Larry Lusk
Director of Schools
7312856712
Adam Smith
Assistant Lead Mechanic
7312855852
Allen Cook
Transportation Director
7312855852
Amanda Bivens
K-5 Instructional Coach
7312856712
Amy Hester
Supervisor of School Nutrition - CTE Director
7312856712
Angie Stafford
Supervisor of Curriculum 9-12 - Federal Projects Supervisor
7312856712
Annette Parker-Mann
Special Education Secretary / Human Resources Coordinator
7312856712
Cal Johnson
Energy Management / Human Resources
7312856712
Carolyn Tyler
K-5 Curriculum Supervisor
Supervisors
7312856712
Carter Phillips
Technology Assistant
7312866969
Cheryl Mathis
Supervisor of Curriculum 6-8 - Special Education Supervisor
7312856712
Clara Thomas
Materials and Supplies
Maintenance
7312857210
Cristy Evans
Nursing Supervisor, RN
7312856712
Debbie Fisher
Transportation Secretary
7312855852
Elisha Childress
Nurse, RN
7312856712
Garrett Burns
Mechanic
Transportation
7312855852
Helen Pate
Administrative Secretary to Director of Schools and Board of Education
7312856712
James Bizzle
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Jessica Petty
Maintenance Secretary
7312866328
Jessica Roser
Coodinated School Health Supervisor
7312856712
Jimmy Winchester
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Jo Ann McGuire
Senior Bookkeeper, General Purpose and Transportation
John Monroe
Maintenance Supervisor
7312866328
Jon Richardson
Maintenance
7312866328
Default Avatar
John Turnbo
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Kenny Milan
Technology Director
7312866969
Lawanda Nichols
General Clerical Secretary
7312856712
Default Avatar
Levi Seaton
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Lisa Traverse
Family Resource Director
7312856712
Marla Ferguson
Receptionist and LEA Insurance Rep
Secretaries
731-285-6712
Marsha Neal
Business and Finance Manager
7312856712
Miles Holland
Safety Director
7312855852
Montrey Moore
Accounts Payable and Receivable Bookkeeper / School Nutrition Secretary
7312856712
Nancy Beard
Payroll Bookkeeper
7312856712
Rhonda McLaughlin
Data Coach/District Testing Coordinator
7312856712
Richard Charest
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Rita Park
Bookkeeper
7312856712
Robert Newsome
Lead Mechanic
7312855852
Roy Binkley
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Shelby McCord
K-5 Instructional Coach
7312856712
Shirley Butcher
School Nutrition and Federal Projects Bookkeeper
Special Education
7312856712
Sonny Crutchfield
Mechanic
Transportation
7312855852
Stephanie Johnson
Supervisor of Attendance - PRE-K Director
7312856712
Default Avatar
Steve Richardson
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Sunny Riley
6-8 Instructional Coach
7312856712
Terry Newman
Technology Assistant
7312866969
Tony Evans
Maintenance
7312866328
Wendy Smith
Bookkeeper
7312856712
Whitney Hill
School Psychologist
7312856712